Calendar (Guelph Minor Baseball)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Registration
House League Registration
Tryout Schedule
Umpire Registration
Programs
House League-Summer
Select
Select
Select Tryout Results
Rep
Rep
Current Coaches
Off Season Development
Fall Ball
About Us
Board of Directors
Board Meetings and Minutes
Financial
Rules and Constitution
Risk Management
Partners
Contact Us
Uniforms
Rep and Select
House League
Coaching
House League
Select
Rep
Expense Submission Form
Police Record Check Policy
Umpires
Tournaments
House League Tournaments
Select and Rep
Sponsors and Fundraising
Sponsors
Donations
Fundraising
Guelph Storm 50/50 Draws
Accomplishments
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Home
Calendar
Sitemap
Calendar
Apr
May 2024
Jan 2024
Feb 2024
Mar 2024
Apr 2024
** May 2024 **
Jun 2024
Jul 2024
Aug 2024
Sep 2024
Oct 2024
Nov 2024
Jun
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
29
30
2
1
13
2
13
3
10
4
24
5
16
6
17
7
15
8
19
9
13
10
15
11
25
12
23
13
22
14
20
15
21
16
18
17
15
18
19
19
21
20
26
21
20
22
25
23
20
24
22
25
29
26
26
27
29
28
21
29
22
30
21
31
18
1
30
Filters
Choose Day
No events for Sun, Apr 21, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 22, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 23, 2024
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 11U-T1 (Fanjoy)
Practice
Guelph - Paisley Rd School
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Select • 9U Select (Chambers)
Practice
Guelph - Central Public School
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 11U-T1 (Fanjoy)
Practice
Guelph - PPA-Hit House
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
Rep • 18U-T1 (Giaschi)
Practice
Guelph - Marden - Full Field
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
Rep • 15U-T1 (Duncan)
Practice
Guelph - Marden - 1/2 Field East Side
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep • 15U-T2 (Bland)
Practice
Guelph - Marden - 1/2 Field East Side
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 13U-T2 (Walkling)
Practice
Guelph - Marden - 1/2 Field East Side
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
Select • 9U Select (Chambers)
Practice
Guelph - PPA-Hit House
No events for Mon, Apr 29, 2024
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 18U-T2 (Kent)
Practice
Guelph - Marden - 1/2 Field West Side
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 14U-T1 (Doern)
Practice
Guelph - Marden - 1/2 Field West Side
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Red
Practice
Guelph - Brant Ave
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Yellow
Guelph - Centennial Park 9
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Lime
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Dark Blue
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 11U-T2 (Horseman)
Practice
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 9U-T1 (Pranger)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 8U (Van Alstyne)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Gold
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Mollison
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 10U-T1 (Turgeon)
Practice
Guelph - St James Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Blue
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Gold
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - York Road
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Rep • 10U-T2 (Dodd)
@ Halton Hills Eagles
Halton Hills - Glen Williams Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Green
Practice
Guelph - Brant Ave
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Red
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Yellow
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • 10U-T1 (Turgeon)
vs Milton Mets AAA
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 19U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Blue
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 10U-T2 (Dodd)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Mollison
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 15U-T2 (Bland)
Practice
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Blue
Guelph - St James Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 12U-T2 (Belliveau)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Gold
Shared Practice with Red
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
Practice
Guelph - York Road
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 19U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Yellow
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Cancelled
Practice
Rep • 11U-T1 (Fanjoy)
Practice
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Cancelled
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Dark Green
Shared Practice with Black
Guelph - Hugh C. Guthrie Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Cancelled
Shared
Practice
HL • 19U House League • Green
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Cancelled
Practice
Rep • 9U-T2 (Kron)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Cancelled
Practice
Rep • 8U (Van Alstyne)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Cancelled
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Yellow
Shared Practice with Sky Blue
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Cancelled
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Dark Blue
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Cancelled
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Lime
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Cancelled
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Royal City
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Cancelled
Practice
Rep • 18U-T1 (Giaschi)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep • 15U-T2 (Bland)
Practice
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:30 AM
Practice
Rep • 9U-T1 (Pranger)
Practice
Guelph - Sports Dome
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 11U Select (Fitzsimmons)
Practice
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 9U Select (Chambers)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Local Exhibition
Rep
13U-T2 (Walkling)
@ 12U-T1 (Reilly)
Guelph - St James Park
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 13U Select (Campbell)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:30 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Black
Shared Practice with Blue
Guelph - Rickson
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:30 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Lime
Shared Practice with Dark Blue
Guelph - Skov
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:30 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Gold
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - WE Hamilton
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:30 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Yellow
Shared Practice with Red
Guelph - Woodland Glen
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 14U-T1 (Doern)
Practice
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
12:30 PM
-2:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Gold
Gryphon Field House- East
Venue Info
12:30 PM
-2:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Dark Green
Gryphon Field House- West
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Local Exhibition
Rep
13U-T1 (Ware)
@ 13U-T2 (Walkling)
Guelph - St James Park
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:30 PM
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Lime
Practice
Gryphon Field House- East
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:30 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Sky Blue
Shared Practice with Yellow
Gryphon Field House- West
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Intrasquad
Select • 9U Select (Chambers)
Intrasquad (9U-T2 @ 9U Select)
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Tryout
Select • 13U Select (Plat)
Tryout
Guelph - University Village
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Local Exhibition
Rep
11U Select (Fitzsimmons)
@ 10U-T2 (Dodd)
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Local Exhibition
Rep
12U-T1 (Reilly)
@ 13U-T1 (Ware)
Guelph - St James Park
4-8
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Green
Gryphon Field House- East
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Dark Blue
Practice
Gryphon Field House- West
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 10U-T1 (Turgeon)
Practice
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep • 14U-T2 (Cantin)
Practice
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep • 15U-T1 (Duncan)
Practice
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Cancelled
Practice
Select • 11U Select (Fitzsimmons)
Practice
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Select • 9U Select (Chambers)
Intrasquad (8U-T2 @ 9U Select)
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 13U Select (Campbell)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Tryout
Select • 13U Select (Plat)
Tryout
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 18U-T2 (Kent)
Practice
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • 10U-T1 (Turgeon)
vs Burlington Bulls AAA
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 18U-T1 (Giaschi)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • 10U-T1 (Turgeon)
vs Burlington Bulls AAA
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 10U-T1 (Prokopec)
Practice
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 10U-T2 (Dodd)
Practice
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 9U-T1 (Pranger)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 8U (Ritchie)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • 11U-T2 (Horseman)
vs Kitchener 11U T2
Guelph - Mollison
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 12U-T2 (Belliveau)
Practice
Guelph - St James Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 13U-T1 (Ware)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 14U-T2 (Cantin)
@ Ancaster Angels
14UT2-088
Ancaster CC (CC1)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Yellow
Guelph - Brant Ave
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Centennial Park 10
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Lime
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Dark Blue
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 10U-T1 (Prokopec)
Practice
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 9U-T2 (Kron)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 8U (Ritchie)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Gold
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Mollison
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Yellow
Shared Practice with Sky Blue
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Dark Blue
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Lime
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
Practice
Guelph - St James Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 13U-T2 (Walkling)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 12U House League • Green
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Dark Green
Shared Practice with Black
Guelph - Woodland Glen
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 12U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Red
Guelph - York Road
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 14U-T2 (Cantin)
Practice
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 12U-T2 (Belliveau)
@ Brantford Red Sox
12UT2-007
Cockshutt Park (Baker Blue)
10-3
W
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Red
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Yellow
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 11U-T1 (Fanjoy)
Practice
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 15U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Blue
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • 8U (Ritchie)
vs Kitchener Panthers 8U AAA
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Mollison
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Black
Shared Practice with Blue
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Gold
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Lime
Shared Practice with Dark Blue
Guelph - Skov
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Yellow
Shared Practice with Red
Guelph - Woodland Glen
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 13U-T1 (Ware)
@ Woodstock Wranglers
13UT1-113
Southside (East)
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • 14U-T1 (Doern)
@ Simcoe Giants
14UT1-068
Memorial
13-7
W
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 15U House League • Green
Shared Practice with Lime
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Gold
Practice
Guelph - Brant Ave
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Yellow
Guelph - Centennial Park 9
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Lime
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Dark Blue
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 10U-T1 (Turgeon)
Practice
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 15U House League • Dark Blue
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 9U-T1 (Pranger)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 8U (Van Alstyne)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Gold
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Mollison
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Gold
Shared Practice with Black
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Lime
Shared Practice with Yellow
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 11U-T1 (Fanjoy)
Practice
Guelph - Sports Dome
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Green
Shared Practice with Red
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Dark Blue
Guelph - Woodland Glen
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Blue
Guelph - York Road
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 10U-T1 (Prokopec)
@ Cambridge Cubs
10UT1-116
Waterworks Park (2)
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 15U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Yellow
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Black
Practice
Guelph - Brant Ave
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Red
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Yellow
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 11U-T2 (Horseman)
Practice
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 19U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Blue
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • 10U-T2 (Dodd)
vs Halton Hills Eagles
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • 8U (Ritchie)
vs Cambridge Cubs 8U AA
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Mollison
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Gold
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - St James Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 12U-T2 (Belliveau)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Blue
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
Practice
Guelph - York Road
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 19U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Yellow
Guelph - Joe Kaine
More Details
May 10-May 12
Hosted Tournament
11U Rival Series
More Details
May 10-May 12
Tournament
Rep • 14U-T2 (Cantin)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 10-May 12
Tournament
Rep • 12U-T2 (Belliveau)
Tournament
Tournament
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 8U (Van Alstyne)
Practice
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 9U-T2 (Kron)
Practice
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Dark Green
Shared Practice with Black
Guelph - Hugh C. Guthrie Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 19U House League • Green
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 14U-T1 (Doern)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 18U-T1 (Giaschi)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Yellow
Shared Practice with Sky Blue
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Dark Blue
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Lime
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Royal City
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • 13U-T2 (Walkling)
vs Burlington Bulls
Guelph - St James Park
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 15U-T2 (Bland)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
More Details
May 10-May 12
Hosted Tournament
11U Rival Series
More Details
May 10-May 12
Tournament
Rep • 14U-T2 (Cantin)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 10-May 12
Tournament
Rep • 12U-T2 (Belliveau)
Tournament
Tournament
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 6U Tee Ball
Lime
@ Dark Green
G01-1
Guelph - Rickson
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-10:00 AM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 8:30am • Dark Blue
Intrasquad (Yellow @ Dark Blue)
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-10:00 AM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 8:30am • Green
Intrasquad (Red @ Green)
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-10:00 AM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 8:30am • Black
Intrasquad (Gold @ Black/Blue)
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 6U Tee Ball
Sky Blue
@ Dark Blue
G01-3
Guelph - Skov
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 6U Tee Ball
Yellow
@ Green
G01-4
Guelph - WE Hamilton
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 6U Tee Ball
Red
@ Black
G01-5
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 6U Tee Ball
Blue
@ Gold
G01-2
Guelph - Woodland Glen
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 11U Select (Fitzsimmons)
Practice
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 9U Select (Chambers)
Practice
Guelph - Pine Ridge
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 13U Select (Campbell)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 7U
Dark Blue
@ Green
G01-4
Guelph - Rickson
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:00 PM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 10:30am • Black
Intrasquad (Gold @ Black/Blue)
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:00 PM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 10:30am • Green
Intrasquad (Yellow @ Green/Red)
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:00 PM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 10:30am • Dark Blue
Intrasquad (Sky Blue @ Dark Blue/Lime)
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 7U
Yellow
@ Red
G01-2
Guelph - Skov
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 7U
Lime
@ Blue
G01-1
Guelph - WE Hamilton
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 7U
Gold
@ Black
G01-3
Guelph - Woodland Glen
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • 10U-T1 (Turgeon)
vs Waterloo 10U T1
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 16U (Killingbeck)
Practice
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
Select • 13U Select (Plat)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Venue Info
2:30 PM
-4:30 PM
Practice
Rep • 10U-T2 (Dodd)
Practice
Guelph - Exhibition 1
More Details
May 10-May 12
Hosted Tournament
11U Rival Series
More Details
May 10-May 12
Tournament
Rep • 14U-T2 (Cantin)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 10-May 12
Tournament
Rep • 12U-T2 (Belliveau)
Tournament
Tournament
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Exhibition
Select • 11U Select (Fitzsimmons)
vs TBA
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 15U Select (Kowaluk)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 9U Select (Chambers)
Practice
Guelph - Pine Ridge
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 13U Select (Campbell)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 13U Select (Plat)
Practice
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Select • 9U Select (Chambers)
@ TBA
Georgetown-Fairgrounds Diamond (Barn)
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
Select • 18U Select (Karabela)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 9U-T1 (Pranger)
Practice
Guelph - Centennial Park 9
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 10U-T1 (Prokopec)
Practice
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 10U-T1 (Turgeon)
Practice
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 18U-T2 (Kent)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 11U-T2 (Horseman)
Practice
Guelph - Mollison
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 8U (Ritchie)
Practice
Guelph - Pine Ridge
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Gold
Shared Practice with Black
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Yellow
Shared Practice with Lime
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Dark Blue
Guelph - Royal City
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 13U-T1 (Ware)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 13U-T2 (Walkling)
Practice
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 10U-T2 (Dodd)
@ Cambridge Cubs
10UT2-077
Waterworks Park (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 9U-T2 (Kron)
@ Ancaster Angels
9UT2-002
Ancaster CC (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 11U-T2 (Horseman)
@ Waterloo Tigers
11UT2-009
Auburn Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 10U-T2 (Dodd)
@ Brantford Red Sox
10UT2-002
Cockshutt Park (Baker Blue)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Yellow
Shared Practice with Red
Guelph - Brant Ave
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 9U House League
Blue
@ Lime
G01-5
Guelph - Centennial Park 9
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Lime
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Dark Blue
Shared Practice with Black
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 10U-T1 (Prokopec)
vs Stratford Nationals
10UT1-014
Guelph - Howitt Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 9U-T1 (Pranger)
vs Kitchener Panthers
9UT1-054
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 8U (Ritchie)
vs Woodstock Wranglers
8U-045
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Gold
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Mollison
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 9U House League
Red
@ Yellow
G01-2
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 9U House League
Black
@ Green
G01-3
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 9U House League
Gold
@ Sky Blue
G01-4
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
Practice
Guelph - St James Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 13U-T2 (Walkling)
vs Cambridge Cubs
13UT2-009
Guelph - University Village
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 12U House League • Green
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 9U House League
Dark Green
@ Dark Blue
G01-1
Guelph - Woodland Glen
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 12U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Red
Guelph - York Road
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 14U-T1 (Doern)
@ Waterloo Tigers
14UT1-003
Lexington Park
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 18U-T1 (Giaschi)
vs Cambridge Cubs
18UT1-0104
Guelph - Hastings Stadium
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 18U-T2 (Kent)
@ Simcoe Giants
18UT2-004
Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
@ Cambridge Cubs
12UT1-005
Corbett Field
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 16U (Killingbeck)
@ Cambridge Cubs 15U
16U-0100
Dickson Park (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 8U (Van Alstyne)
@ Hamilton Cardinals AA
8U-062
Gilkson Park (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 10U-T2 (Dodd)
vs Waterloo Tigers
10UT2-074
Guelph - Earl Brimblecombe Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 11U House League
Gold
@ Blue
G01-1
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 11U House League
Green
@ Black
G01-2
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 11U-T1 (Fanjoy)
vs London Badgers
11UT1-002
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 15U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Blue
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 11U House League
Red
@ Yellow
G01-3
Guelph - Mollison
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Black
Shared Practice with Blue
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Gold
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Lime
Shared Practice with Dark Blue
Guelph - Skov
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 13U-T1 (Ware)
vs Kitchener Panthers
13UT1-005
Guelph - University Village
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 12U House League
Blue
@ Gold
G01-1
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Yellow
Shared Practice with Red
Guelph - Woodland Glen
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 12U House League
Red
@ Green
G01-2
Guelph - York Road
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 11U-T2 (Horseman)
@ Kitchener Panthers
11UT2-062
Rosenburg (D1)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 15U-T1 (Duncan)
vs Kitchener Panthers A
15U-005
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 14U-T1 (Doern)
vs Waterloo Tigers
14UT1-024
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #3
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 15U House League • Green
Shared Practice with Lime
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 11U-T1 (Fanjoy)
@ Waterloo Tigers
11UT1-023
Auburn Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Blue
Practice
Guelph - Brant Ave
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 10U House League
Red
@ Black
G01-4
Guelph - Centennial Park 9
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 10U House League
Lime
@ Blue
G01-1
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 10U House League
Green
@ Gold
G01-3
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 10U-T1 (Turgeon)
vs London Badgers
10UT1-011
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 15U House League • Dark Blue
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 15U-T1 (Duncan)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 9U-T1 (Pranger)
vs Waterloo Tigers
9UT1-003
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 8U (Van Alstyne)
vs Kitchener Panthers AA
8U-037
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 10U House League
Yellow
@ Dark Blue
G01-2
Guelph - Mollison
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Gold
Shared Practice with Black
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Lime
Shared Practice with Yellow
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
vs Brantford Red Sox
12UT1-013
Guelph - University Village
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 13U House League
Red
@ Black
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Dark Blue
Guelph - Woodland Glen
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 13U House League
Gold
@ Green
Guelph - York Road
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 15U-T2 (Bland)
@ Brantford Red Sox 14U
15U-031
Cockshutt Park (George Henry)
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 15U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Yellow
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 18U-T1 (Giaschi)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 10U-T1 (Prokopec)
@ Woodstock Wranglers
10UT1-089
Brompton Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Red
Practice
Guelph - Brant Ave
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Red
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Yellow
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 11U-T2 (Horseman)
vs Kitchener Panthers
11UT2-002
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 19U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Blue
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Mollison
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 10U-T2 (Dodd)
Practice
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - St James Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 12U-T2 (Belliveau)
vs Waterloo Tigers
12UT2-033
Guelph - University Village
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 13U House League
Gold
@ Blue
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
Practice
Guelph - York Road
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 9U-T1 (Pranger)
@ Waterloo Tigers
9UT1-024
Regency
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 16U (Killingbeck)
vs Grimsby Coyotes
16U-065
Guelph - Hastings Stadium
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 14U-T2 (Cantin)
vs Stratford Nationals
14UT2-003
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 15U-T2 (Bland)
vs Simcoe Giants
15U-001
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 18U-T1 (Giaschi)
@ Simcoe Giants
18UT1-0120
Memorial
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 19U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Yellow
Guelph - Joe Kaine
More Details
May 17-May 19
Tournament
Rep • 10U-T1 (Turgeon)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 17-May 19
Tournament
Rep • 13U-T2 (Walkling)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 17-May 19
Tournament
Rep • 18U-T2 (Kent)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 17-May 19
Tournament
Rep • 15U-T2 (Bland)
Tournament
Tournament
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 11U-T1 (Fanjoy)
Practice
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Dark Green
Shared Practice with Black
Guelph - Hugh C. Guthrie Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 19U House League • Green
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 14U-T1 (Doern)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 9U-T2 (Kron)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 8U (Van Alstyne)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Yellow
Shared Practice with Sky Blue
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Dark Blue
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Lime
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Royal City
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 14U-T2 (Cantin)
vs Stratford Nationals
14UT2-075
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
More Details
May 17-May 19
Tournament
Rep • 10U-T1 (Turgeon)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 17-May 19
Tournament
Rep • 13U-T2 (Walkling)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 17-May 19
Tournament
Rep • 18U-T2 (Kent)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 17-May 19
Tournament
Rep • 15U-T2 (Bland)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 18-May 18
Tournament
Rep • 14U-T2 (Cantin)
Blue Jays Game
Blue Jays Game
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 11U Select (Fitzsimmons)
Practice
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 15U Select (Kowaluk)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 9U Select (Chambers)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 13U Select (Campbell)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 7U
Red
@ Green
G02-4
Guelph - Rickson
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 7U
Blue
@ Black
G02-3
Guelph - Skov
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 7U
Lime
@ Gold
G02-1
Guelph - WE Hamilton
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 7U
Yellow
@ Dark Blue
G02-2
Guelph - Woodland Glen
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 11U-T1 (Fanjoy)
Practice
Guelph - Sports Dome
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • 14U-T1 (Doern)
vs LaSalle
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #3
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
Select • 18U Select (Karabela)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
Select • 13U Select (Plat)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
More Details
3:00 PM
6:00 PM
Event
Royals Day at the Jays Game!
Roger Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Rep • 14U-T1 (Doern)
vs LaSalle
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #3
More Details
May 17-May 19
Tournament
Rep • 10U-T1 (Turgeon)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 17-May 19
Tournament
Rep • 13U-T2 (Walkling)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 17-May 19
Tournament
Rep • 18U-T2 (Kent)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 17-May 19
Tournament
Rep • 15U-T2 (Bland)
Tournament
Tournament
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 11U Select (Fitzsimmons)
Practice
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 15U Select (Kowaluk)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 9U Select (Chambers)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 13U Select (Campbell)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 13U Select (Plat)
Practice
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
Select • 18U Select (Karabela)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • 10U-T2 (Dodd)
@ Stratford Nationals
10UT2-006
SERC (Softball)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 10U-T1 (Prokopec)
Practice
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 9U-T1 (Pranger)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 8U (Ritchie)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 11U-T2 (Horseman)
Practice
Guelph - Mollison
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 8U House League
Gold
@ Black
G1-1
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 8U House League
Lime
@ Red
G1-2
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 8U House League
Green
@ Yellow
G1-4
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 8U House League
Dark Blue
@ Blue
G1-3
Guelph - Royal City
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 12U-T2 (Belliveau)
Practice
Guelph - St James Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 13U-T1 (Ware)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 11U-T2 (Horseman)
@ Waterloo Tigers
11UT2-039
Auburn Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Yellow
Shared Practice with Red
Guelph - Brant Ave
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 9U House League
Black
@ Yellow
G02-5
Guelph - Centennial Park 9
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Lime
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Dark Blue
Shared Practice with Black
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 10U-T1 (Prokopec)
Practice
Guelph - Howitt Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 15U House League
Lime
@ Gold
G1-4
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 15U House League
Yellow
@ Red
G1-1
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 15U House League
Green
@ Black
G1-3
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 15U House League
Dark Blue
@ Blue
G1-2
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 9U-T2 (Kron)
vs Hamilton Cardinals
9UT2-007
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 8U (Ritchie)
vs Stratford Nationals
8U-047
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Gold
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Mollison
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 9U House League
Lime
@ Dark Blue
G02-2
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 9U House League
Blue
@ Sky Blue
G02-3
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 9U House League
Gold
@ Green
G02-4
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
Practice
Guelph - St James Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 13U-T2 (Walkling)
vs Ancaster Angels
13UT2-015
Guelph - University Village
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 9U House League
Red
@ Dark Green
G02-1
Guelph - WE Hamilton
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 12U House League • Green
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 12U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Red
Guelph - York Road
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 18U-T2 (Kent)
@ Cambridge Cubs
18UT2-018
Dickson Park (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 18U-T1 (Giaschi)
vs Brantford Red Sox
18UT1-0108
Guelph - Hastings Stadium
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 19U House League
Black
@ Blue
G1-1
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 19U House League
Green
@ Yellow
G1-2
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 19U House League
Red
@ Gold
G1-3
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 12U-T2 (Belliveau)
@ Ancaster Angels
12UT2-018
Ancaster CC (CC1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 8U (Ritchie)
@ Woodstock Wranglers
8U-127
Brompton Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 11U House League
Red
@ Green
G02-1
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 11U House League
Blue
@ Yellow
G02-3
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 11U-T1 (Fanjoy)
vs Woodstock Wranglers
11UT1-010
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 15U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Blue
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 16U (Killingbeck)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 11U House League
Gold
@ Black
G02-2
Guelph - Mollison
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 10U-T2 (Dodd)
vs Stratford Nationals
10UT2-090
Guelph - Norm Jary Diamond #3
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Black
Shared Practice with Blue
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Gold
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Lime
Shared Practice with Dark Blue
Guelph - Skov
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 13U-T1 (Ware)
vs Hamilton Cardinals
13UT1-033
Guelph - University Village
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 12U House League
Green
@ Gold
G02-2
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Yellow
Shared Practice with Red
Guelph - Woodland Glen
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 12U House League
Blue
@ Red
G05-1
Guelph - York Road
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 15U-T1 (Duncan)
@ Waterloo Tigers AA
15U-0100
Lexington Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 8U (Van Alstyne)
@ Kitchener Panthers AAA
8U-095
Upper Canada (D2)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 14U-T1 (Doern)
vs Ancaster Angels
14UT1-010
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #3
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 15U House League • Green
Shared Practice with Lime
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 13U-T2 (Walkling)
@ Brantford Red Sox
13UT2-083
Green Lane (1)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Gold
Practice
Guelph - Brant Ave
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 10U House League
Dark Blue
@ Black
G02-4
Guelph - Centennial Park 9
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 10U House League
Lime
@ Green
G02-1
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 10U House League
Yellow
@ Red
G02-2
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 10U-T1 (Turgeon)
vs Stratford Nationals
10UT1-109
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 15U House League • Dark Blue
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 15U-T1 (Duncan)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 9U-T1 (Pranger)
vs Kitchener Panthers
9UT1-012
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 8U (Van Alstyne)
vs Stratford Nationals
8U-035
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 10U House League
Blue
@ Gold
G02-3
Guelph - Mollison
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Gold
Shared Practice with Black
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Lime
Shared Practice with Yellow
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
vs Brantford Red Sox
12UT1-085
Guelph - University Village
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 13U House League
Green
@ Red
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Dark Blue
Guelph - Woodland Glen
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 13U House League
Black
@ Blue
Guelph - York Road
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 11U-T1 (Fanjoy)
@ London Badgers
11UT1-047
Stronach (3)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 10U-T1 (Prokopec)
@ Cambridge Cubs
10UT1-010
Waterworks Park (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 9U-T2 (Kron)
@ Cambridge Cubs
9UT2-050
Waterworks Park (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 14U-T1 (Doern)
@ Simcoe Giants
14UT1-026
Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 14U-T2 (Cantin)
@ Woodstock Wranglers
14UT2-079
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 15U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Yellow
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 18U-T1 (Giaschi)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Green
Practice
Guelph - Brant Ave
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Red
Practice
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Yellow
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 10U-T1 (Prokopec)
vs Stratford Nationals
10UT1-120
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 19U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Blue
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Mollison
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Blue
Practice
Guelph - PPA-Hit House
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Black
Practice
Guelph - St James Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 12U-T2 (Belliveau)
vs Centre Wellington Eagles
12UT2-022
Guelph - University Village
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 13U House League
Gold
@ Red
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
Practice
Guelph - York Road
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 10U-T1 (Turgeon)
@ Hamilton Cardinals
10UT1-006
Meadowlands Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 11U-T2 (Horseman)
@ Kitchener Panthers
11UT2-017
Rosenburg (D1)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 16U (Killingbeck)
vs Cambridge Cubs AA
16U-0126
Guelph - Hastings Stadium
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 14U-T2 (Cantin)
vs Hamilton Cardinals
14UT2-0105
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 15U-T2 (Bland)
vs Kitchener Panthers AA
15U-0115
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 18U-T2 (Kent)
vs Hamilton Cardinals
18UT2-009
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #3
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Blue
Practice
Guelph - PPA-Hit House
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • 13U-T1 (Ware)
@ Hamilton Cardinals
13UT1-078
Mohawk (3)
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 19U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Yellow
Guelph - Joe Kaine
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Select • 9U Select (Chambers)
Saugeen Shores
Saugeen Shores, Ontario
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Rep • 10U-T2 (Dodd)
Cardinal Classic Weekend 1
St. Thomas Minor Baseball
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Rep • 8U (Van Alstyne)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Rep • 15U-T1 (Duncan)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Rep • 18U-T1 (Giaschi)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Rep • 8U (Ritchie)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Select • 13U Select (Campbell)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Select • 18U Select (Karabela)
Tournament
Tournament
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 15U-T2 (Bland)
@ Kitchener Panthers AA
15U-049
Breithaupt Park (2)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 11U-T1 (Fanjoy)
Practice
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Dark Green
Shared Practice with Black
Guelph - Hugh C. Guthrie Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 19U House League • Green
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 14U-T1 (Doern)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 14U-T2 (Cantin)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 9U-T2 (Kron)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Yellow
Shared Practice with Sky Blue
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Dark Blue
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Lime
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Royal City
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 13U-T2 (Walkling)
vs Kitchener Panthers A
13UT2-067
Guelph - University Village
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 15U-T2 (Bland)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Select • 9U Select (Chambers)
Saugeen Shores
Saugeen Shores, Ontario
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Rep • 10U-T2 (Dodd)
Cardinal Classic Weekend 1
St. Thomas Minor Baseball
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Rep • 8U (Van Alstyne)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Rep • 15U-T1 (Duncan)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Rep • 18U-T1 (Giaschi)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Rep • 8U (Ritchie)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Select • 13U Select (Campbell)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Select • 18U Select (Karabela)
Tournament
Tournament
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-10:00 AM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 8:30am • Green
Intrasquad (Red @ Green)
Guelph - Norm Jary Diamond #2
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-10:00 AM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 8:30am • Black
Intrasquad (Gold @ Black/Blue)
Guelph - Norm Jary Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 6U Tee Ball
Blue
@ Lime
G02-1
Guelph - Rickson
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-10:00 AM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 8:30am • Dark Blue
Intrasquad (Yellow @ Dark Blue)
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 6U Tee Ball
Sky Blue
@ Gold
G02-5
Guelph - Royal City
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 6U Tee Ball
Red
@ Green
G02-3
Guelph - Skov
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 6U Tee Ball
Yellow
@ Dark Blue
G02-4
Guelph - WE Hamilton
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 6U Tee Ball
Black
@ Dark Green
G02-2
Guelph - Woodland Glen
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 11U Select (Fitzsimmons)
Practice
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 15U Select (Kowaluk)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Game
Rep • 9U-T1 (Pranger)
vs Brantford Red Sox
9UT1-017
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Game
Rep • 13U-T1 (Ware)
vs Ancaster Angels
13UT1-012
Guelph - University Village
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:00 PM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 10:30am • Black
Intrasquad (Gold @ Black/Blue)
Guelph - Norm Jary Diamond #1
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:00 PM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 10:30am • Green
Intrasquad (Yellow @ Green/Red)
Guelph - Norm Jary Diamond #2
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:00 PM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 10:30am • Dark Blue
Intrasquad (Sky Blue @ Dark Blue/Lime)
Guelph - Norm Jary Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 7U
Gold
@ Red
G03-4
Guelph - Rickson
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 7U
Dark Blue
@ Blue
G03-3
Guelph - Skov
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 7U
Green
@ Lime
G03-1
Guelph - WE Hamilton
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 7U
Black
@ Yellow
G03-2
Guelph - Woodland Glen
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
Select • 13U Select (Plat)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Select • 9U Select (Chambers)
Saugeen Shores
Saugeen Shores, Ontario
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Rep • 10U-T2 (Dodd)
Cardinal Classic Weekend 1
St. Thomas Minor Baseball
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Rep • 8U (Van Alstyne)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Rep • 15U-T1 (Duncan)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Rep • 18U-T1 (Giaschi)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Rep • 8U (Ritchie)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Select • 13U Select (Campbell)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 24-May 26
Tournament
Select • 18U Select (Karabela)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Event
House League Photo Day!
Victoria Road Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Exhibition
Select • 11U Select (Fitzsimmons)
vs Milton Mets
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 15U Select (Kowaluk)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 13U Select (Plat)
Practice
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 13U-T1 (Ware)
vs Stratford Nationals
13UT1-085
Guelph - University Village
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 10U-T1 (Prokopec)
Practice
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 10U-T1 (Turgeon)
Practice
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 18U-T2 (Kent)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 9U-T1 (Pranger)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 11U-T2 (Horseman)
Practice
Guelph - Mollison
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 8U House League
Lime
@ Green
G2-2
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 8U House League
Gold
@ Dark Blue
G2-1
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 8U House League
Red
@ Yellow
G2-4
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 8U House League
Black
@ Blue
G2-3
Guelph - Royal City
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 12U-T2 (Belliveau)
Practice
Guelph - St James Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 13U-T1 (Ware)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 13U-T2 (Walkling)
Practice
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 14U-T2 (Cantin)
@ Ancaster Angels
14UT2-016
Ancaster CC (4)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 10U-T1 (Prokopec)
@ Ancaster Angels
10UT1-026
Ancaster CC (CC1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 8U (Van Alstyne)
@ Brantford Red Sox
8U-003
Cockshutt Park (Baker Yellow)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Yellow
Shared Practice with Red
Guelph - Brant Ave
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 9U House League
Yellow
@ Gold
G03-5
Guelph - Centennial Park 9
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Lime
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Dark Blue
Shared Practice with Black
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 11U-T1 (Fanjoy)
vs Brantford Red Sox
11UT1-112
Guelph - Howitt Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 15U House League
Red
@ Black
G2-3
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 15U House League
Yellow
@ Green
G2-1
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 15U House League
Dark Blue
@ Lime
G2-2
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 15U House League
Blue
@ Gold
G2-4
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 9U-T2 (Kron)
vs Cambridge Cubs
9UT2-014
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 8U (Ritchie)
vs Kitchener Panthers AAA
8U-048
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Gold
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Mollison
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 9U House League
Green
@ Blue
G03-1
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 9U House League
Dark Blue
@ Red
G03-3
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 9U House League
Dark Green
@ Black
G03-4
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
Practice
Guelph - St James Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 13U-T2 (Walkling)
vs Brantford Red Sox
13UT2-020
Guelph - University Village
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 9U House League
Sky Blue
@ Lime
G03-2
Guelph - WE Hamilton
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 12U House League • Green
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 12U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Red
Guelph - York Road
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 11U-T2 (Horseman)
@ Kitchener Panthers
11UT2-047
Rosenburg (D1)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 18U-T1 (Giaschi)
vs Stratford Nationals
18UT1-0115
Guelph - Hastings Stadium
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 18U-T2 (Kent)
@ Kitchener Panthers A
18UT2-011
Lions (D2)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 19U House League
Red
@ Green
G2-1
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 19U House League
Black
@ Yellow
G2-2
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 19U House League
Blue
@ Gold
G2-3
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 15U-T2 (Bland)
@ Ancaster Angels
15U-0109
Ancaster CC (4)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 13U-T2 (Walkling)
@ Kitchener Panthers A
13UT2-004
Breithaupt Park (3)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 11U House League
Yellow
@ Gold
G03-1
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 11U House League
Green
@ Blue
G03-2
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 15U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Blue
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 16U (Killingbeck)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 11U House League
Black
@ Red
G03-3
Guelph - Mollison
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 10U-T2 (Dodd)
vs Kitchener Panthers AA
10UT2-010
Guelph - Norm Jary Diamond #3
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Lime
Shared Practice with Dark Blue
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Yellow
Shared Practice with Red
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Black
Shared Practice with Blue
Guelph - Skov
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 12U-T2 (Belliveau)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 12U House League
Gold
@ Red
G03-1
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Gold
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Woodland Glen
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 12U House League
Blue
@ Green
G03-2
Guelph - York Road
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
@ Simcoe Giants
12UT1-064
Lion's Park (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 8U (Ritchie)
@ Waterloo Tigers
8U-117
Regency
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 11U-T1 (Fanjoy)
@ Kitchener Panthers
11UT1-015
Rosenburg (D1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 13U-T1 (Ware)
@ Woodstock Wranglers
13UT1-028
Southside (East)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 15U-T1 (Duncan)
vs Waterloo Tigers 14U
15U-0112
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 15U House League • Green
Shared Practice with Lime
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 12U-T2 (Belliveau)
@ Stratford Nationals
12UT2-025
Dufferin
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Blue
Practice
Guelph - Brant Ave
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 10U House League
Green
@ Dark Blue
G03-4
Guelph - Centennial Park 9
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 10U House League
Black
@ Lime
G03-1
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 10U House League
Gold
@ Yellow
G03-2
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 10U-T1 (Turgeon)
vs Cambridge Cubs
10UT1-051
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 15U House League • Dark Blue
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 15U-T1 (Duncan)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 8U (Ritchie)
vs Hamilton Cardinals AA
8U-055
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 8U (Van Alstyne)
vs Cambridge Cubs AA
8U-042
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 10U House League
Red
@ Blue
G03-3
Guelph - Mollison
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Gold
Shared Practice with Black
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Lime
Shared Practice with Yellow
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
vs London Badgers
12UT1-035
Guelph - University Village
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 13U House League
Green
@ Gold
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Dark Blue
Guelph - Woodland Glen
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 13U House League
Red
@ Black
Guelph - York Road
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 9U-T1 (Pranger)
@ Hamilton Cardinals
9UT1-007
William McCulloch (4)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 18U-T1 (Giaschi)
@ Cambridge Cubs
18UT1-050
Dickson Park (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • 16U (Killingbeck)
@ St. Catharines Cobras
16U-0143
St. Catharines CC (George Taylor)
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 15U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Yellow
Guelph - Joe Kaine
More Details
May 30-Jun 02
Tournament
Select • 15U Select (Kowaluk)
HL Tournament
HL Tournament
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 10U-T2 (Dodd)
@ Waterloo Tigers
10UT2-046
Auburn Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 15U-T1 (Duncan)
@ Kitchener Panthers AA
15U-090
Breithaupt Park (2)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Black
Practice
Guelph - Brant Ave
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Blue
Practice
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Yellow
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 11U-T2 (Horseman)
vs Listowel Legionnaires
11UT2-035
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 19U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Blue
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Mollison
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Red
Practice
Guelph - PPA-Hit House
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Gold
Practice
Guelph - St James Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 12U-T2 (Belliveau)
vs Brantford Red Sox
12UT2-043
Guelph - University Village
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 13U House League
Blue
@ Green
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
@ Woodstock Wranglers
12UT1-031
Southside (East)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 9U-T2 (Kron)
@ Kitchener Panthers AA
9UT2-106
Upper Canada (D2)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 16U (Killingbeck)
vs Cambridge Cubs 15U
16U-034
Guelph - Hastings Stadium
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 14U-T2 (Cantin)
vs Ancaster Angels
14UT2-052
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 15U-T2 (Bland)
vs Hamilton Cardinals
15U-0127
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 18U-T2 (Kent)
vs Simcoe Giants
18UT2-025
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #3
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Red
Practice
Guelph - PPA-Hit House
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 19U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Yellow
Guelph - Joe Kaine
More Details
May 30-Jun 02
Tournament
Select • 15U Select (Kowaluk)
HL Tournament
HL Tournament
More Details
May 31-Jun 02
Tournament
Rep • 10U-T1 (Turgeon)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 31-Jun 02
Tournament
Rep • 11U-T2 (Horseman)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 31-Jun 02
Tournament
Rep • 13U-T2 (Walkling)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 31-Jun 02
Tournament
Rep • 16U (Killingbeck)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 31-Jun 02
Tournament
Rep • 10U-T1 (Prokopec)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 31-Jun 02
Tournament
Rep • 9U-T2 (Kron)
Tournament
Tournament
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 11U-T1 (Fanjoy)
Practice
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Dark Green
Shared Practice with Black
Guelph - Hugh C. Guthrie Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 19U House League • Green
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 14U-T2 (Cantin)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 8U (Van Alstyne)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Yellow
Shared Practice with Sky Blue
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Dark Blue
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Lime
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Royal City
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 14U-T1 (Doern)
vs Simcoe Giants
14UT1-005
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 15U-T2 (Bland)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
More Details
May 30-Jun 02
Tournament
Select • 15U Select (Kowaluk)
HL Tournament
HL Tournament
More Details
May 31-Jun 02
Tournament
Rep • 10U-T1 (Turgeon)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 31-Jun 02
Tournament
Rep • 11U-T2 (Horseman)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 31-Jun 02
Tournament
Rep • 13U-T2 (Walkling)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 31-Jun 02
Tournament
Rep • 16U (Killingbeck)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 31-Jun 02
Tournament
Rep • 10U-T1 (Prokopec)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 31-Jun 02
Tournament
Rep • 9U-T2 (Kron)
Tournament
Tournament
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-10:00 AM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 8:30am • Black
Intrasquad (Gold @ Black/Blue)
Guelph - Norm Jary Diamond #3
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-10:00 AM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 8:30am • Green
Intrasquad (Red @ Green)
Guelph - Norm Jary Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 6U Tee Ball
Lime
@ Sky Blue
G03-4
Guelph - Rickson
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-10:00 AM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 8:30am • Dark Blue
Intrasquad (Yellow @ Dark Blue)
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 6U Tee Ball
Dark Blue
@ Red
G03-1
Guelph - Royal City
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 6U Tee Ball
Dark Green
@ Blue
G03-3
Guelph - Skov
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 6U Tee Ball
Gold
@ Yellow
G03-5
Guelph - WE Hamilton
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 6U Tee Ball
Green
@ Black
G03-2
Guelph - Woodland Glen
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Game
Select • 11U Select (Fitzsimmons)
vs TBA
Guelph - Howitt Park
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Game
Select • 18U Select (Karabela)
vs TBA
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Game
Select • 9U Select (Chambers)
vs TBA
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Game
Select • 13U Select (Campbell)
vs TBA
Guelph - University Village
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:00 PM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 10:30am • Black
Intrasquad (Gold @ Black/Blue)
Guelph - Norm Jary Diamond #1
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:00 PM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 10:30am • Green
Intrasquad (Yellow @ Green/Red)
Guelph - Norm Jary Diamond #2
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:00 PM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 10:30am • Dark Blue
Intrasquad (Sky Blue @ Dark Blue/Lime)
Guelph - Norm Jary Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 7U
Red
@ Dark Blue
G04-4
Guelph - Rickson
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 7U
Blue
@ Gold
G04-3
Guelph - Skov
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 7U
Lime
@ Black
G04-1
Guelph - WE Hamilton
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 7U
Yellow
@ Green
G04-2
Guelph - Woodland Glen
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 8U (Ritchie)
vs Brantford Red Sox
8U-054
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
vs Simcoe Giants
12UT1-028
Guelph - University Village
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
Select • 13U Select (Plat)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
vs Simcoe Giants
12UT1-100
Guelph - University Village
More Details
May 30-Jun 02
Tournament
Select • 15U Select (Kowaluk)
HL Tournament
HL Tournament
More Details
May 31-Jun 02
Tournament
Rep • 10U-T1 (Turgeon)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 31-Jun 02
Tournament
Rep • 11U-T2 (Horseman)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 31-Jun 02
Tournament
Rep • 13U-T2 (Walkling)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 31-Jun 02
Tournament
Rep • 16U (Killingbeck)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 31-Jun 02
Tournament
Rep • 10U-T1 (Prokopec)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
May 31-Jun 02
Tournament
Rep • 9U-T2 (Kron)
Tournament
Tournament
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 11U Select (Fitzsimmons)
Practice
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 9U Select (Chambers)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 13U Select (Campbell)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 13U Select (Plat)
Practice
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Game
Rep • 13U-T1 (Ware)
@ London Badgers
13UT1-105
Stronach (3)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 13U-T1 (Ware)
@ London Badgers
13UT1-020
Stronach (3)
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
Select • 18U Select (Karabela)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 10U-T2 (Dodd)
Practice
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 18U-T2 (Kent)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 9U-T1 (Pranger)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 8U (Ritchie)
vs Cambridge Cubs AAA
8U-052
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 8U House League
Blue
@ Lime
G3-2
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 8U House League
Green
@ Black
G3-3
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 8U House League
Dark Blue
@ Red
G3-4
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 8U House League
Yellow
@ Gold
G3-1
Guelph - Royal City
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 12U-T2 (Belliveau)
Practice
Guelph - St James Park
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 18U-T1 (Giaschi)
@ Woodstock Wranglers
18UT1-070
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 11U-T1 (Fanjoy)
@ Ancaster Angels
11UT1-035
Ancaster CC (3)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 9U-T1 (Pranger)
@ Woodstock Wranglers
9UT1-019
Brompton Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 8U (Ritchie)
@ Brantford Red Sox
8U-004
Cockshutt Park (Baker Yellow)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Yellow
Shared Practice with Red
Guelph - Brant Ave
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 9U House League
Lime
@ Green
G04-5
Guelph - Centennial Park 9
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Lime
Practice
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Dark Blue
Practice
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 10U-T1 (Prokopec)
vs London Badgers
10UT1-029
Guelph - Howitt Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 15U House League
Green
@ Blue
G3-4
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 15U House League
Gold
@ Yellow
G3-1
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 15U House League
Black
@ Dark Blue
G3-2
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 15U House League
Lime
@ Red
G3-3
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 9U-T2 (Kron)
vs Kitchener Panthers A
9UT2-019
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Gold
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Mollison
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Black
Practice
Guelph - PPA-Hit House
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 9U House League
Gold
@ Dark Green
G04-2
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 9U House League
Blue
@ Yellow
G04-1
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 9U House League
Sky Blue
@ Dark Blue
G04-4
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
Practice
Guelph - St James Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 13U-T2 (Walkling)
vs Kitchener Panthers A
13UT2-025
Guelph - University Village
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 9U House League
Black
@ Red
G04-3
Guelph - WE Hamilton
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 12U House League
Gold
@ Green
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 12U House League
Red
@ Blue
Guelph - York Road
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 14U-T1 (Doern)
@ Hamilton Cardinals
14UT1-014
Heritage Green (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 16U (Killingbeck)
vs Woodstock Wranglers
16U-053
Guelph - Hastings Stadium
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
HL • 10U House League • Blue
Practice
Guelph - PPA-Hit House
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • 18U-T1 (Giaschi)
@ Stratford Nationals
18UT1-007
National Stadium
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 19U House League
Gold
@ Black
G3-1
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 19U House League
Green
@ Blue
G3-2
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 19U House League
Yellow
@ Red
G3-3
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 13U-T2 (Walkling)
@ Kitchener Panthers A
13UT2-046
Breithaupt Park (3)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 11U House League
Blue
@ Black
G04-2
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 11U House League
Gold
@ Red
G04-1
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 11U-T1 (Fanjoy)
vs Ancaster Angels
11UT1-080
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 15U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Blue
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 16U (Killingbeck)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 11U House League
Yellow
@ Green
G04-3
Guelph - Mollison
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 10U-T2 (Dodd)
vs Waterloo Tigers
10UT2-018
Guelph - Norm Jary Diamond #3
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
HL • 12U House League • Blue
Practice
Guelph - PPA-Hit House
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Black
Shared Practice with Blue
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Gold
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Lime
Shared Practice with Dark Blue
Guelph - Skov
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 13U-T1 (Ware)
vs Cambridge Cubs
13UT1-023
Guelph - University Village
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 7U • Yellow
Shared Practice with Red
Guelph - Woodland Glen
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 15U-T2 (Bland)
@ Waterloo Tigers AA
15U-0121
Lexington Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 14U-T2 (Cantin)
@ Kitchener Panthers
14UT2-097
Lions (D1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
@ Waterloo Tigers
12UT1-091
Waterloo Park (3)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 15U-T1 (Duncan)
@ Brantford Red Sox AA
15U-0119
Cockshutt Park (George Henry)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 14U-T1 (Doern)
vs Hamilton Cardinals
14UT1-035
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #3
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
HL • 12U House League • Gold
Practice
Guelph - PPA-Hit House
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 15U House League • Green
Shared Practice with Lime
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 10U-T1 (Turgeon)
@ Woodstock Wranglers
10UT1-081
Brompton Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 13U-T1 (Ware)
@ Brantford Red Sox
13UT1-007
Cockshutt Park (Baker Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 12U-T2 (Belliveau)
@ Stratford Nationals
12UT2-097
Dufferin
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Red
Practice
Guelph - Brant Ave
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 10U House League
Dark Blue
@ Red
G04-4
Guelph - Centennial Park 9
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 10U House League
Lime
@ Gold
G04-1
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 10U House League
Yellow
@ Black
G04-2
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 11U-T2 (Horseman)
vs Hamilton Cardinals
11UT2-071
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 15U House League • Dark Blue
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 15U-T1 (Duncan)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 9U-T1 (Pranger)
vs Woodstock Wranglers
9UT1-040
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 8U (Van Alstyne)
vs Hamilton Cardinals AA
8U-044
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 10U House League
Blue
@ Green
G04-3
Guelph - Mollison
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Gold
Shared Practice with Black
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Lime
Shared Practice with Yellow
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
vs Waterloo Tigers
12UT1-055
Guelph - University Village
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 13U House League
Black
@ Gold
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 8U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Dark Blue
Guelph - Woodland Glen
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 13U House League
Green
@ Blue
Guelph - York Road
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 18U-T1 (Giaschi)
@ Kitchener Panthers
18UT1-003
Jack Couch
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 15U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Yellow
Guelph - Joe Kaine
More Details
Jun 06-Jun 09
Tournament
Select • 11U Select (Fitzsimmons)
HL Tournament
HL Tournament
More Details
Jun 06-Jun 09
Tournament
Select • 18U Select (Karabela)
HL Tournament
HL Tournament
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Green
Practice
Guelph - Brant Ave
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Red
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Gold
Practice
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 11U-T2 (Horseman)
vs Listowel Legionnaires
11UT2-005
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 19U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Blue
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Black
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Mollison
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
HL • 11U House League • Yellow
Practice
Guelph - PPA-Hit House
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Black
Practice
Guelph - St James Park
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 13U House League
Blue
@ Red
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
Practice
Guelph - York Road
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 10U-T2 (Dodd)
@ Hamilton Cardinals
10UT2-014
TB
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 16U (Killingbeck)
vs Kitchener Panthers
16U-005
Guelph - Hastings Stadium
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 14U-T2 (Cantin)
vs Cambridge Cubs
14UT2-054
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 15U-T2 (Bland)
vs Woodstock Wranglers
15U-013
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 18U-T2 (Kent)
vs Waterloo Tigers
18UT2-015
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #3
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
HL • 13U House League • Gold
Practice
Guelph - PPA-Hit House
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 19U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Yellow
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • 14U-T1 (Doern)
@ Kitchener Panthers
14UT1-081
Breithaupt Park (2)
More Details
Jun 06-Jun 09
Tournament
Select • 11U Select (Fitzsimmons)
HL Tournament
HL Tournament
More Details
Jun 06-Jun 09
Tournament
Select • 18U Select (Karabela)
HL Tournament
HL Tournament
More Details
Jun 07-Jun 09
Tournament
Rep • 13U-T2 (Walkling)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
Jun 07-Jun 09
Tournament
Rep • 14U-T2 (Cantin)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
Jun 07-Jun 09
Tournament
Rep • 12U-T2 (Belliveau)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
Jun 07-Jun 09
Tournament
Rep • 18U-T1 (Giaschi)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
Jun 07-Jun 09
Tournament
Select • 13U Select (Campbell)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
Jun 07-Jun 09
Tournament
Select • 15U Select (Kowaluk)
Tournament
Tournament
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 11U-T1 (Fanjoy)
Practice
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Dark Green
Shared Practice with Black
Guelph - Hugh C. Guthrie Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 19U House League • Green
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Joe Kaine
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 14U-T1 (Doern)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 9U-T2 (Kron)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 8U (Van Alstyne)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Yellow
Shared Practice with Sky Blue
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Dark Blue
Shared Practice with Gold
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Red
Shared Practice with Lime
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • 9U House League • Blue
Shared Practice with Green
Guelph - Royal City
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 11U-T2 (Horseman)
@ Stratford Nationals
11UT2-013
SERC (Softball)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 9U-T1 (Pranger)
@ Cambridge Cubs
9UT1-015
Waterworks Park (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 16U (Killingbeck)
@ Cambridge Cubs AA
16U-060
Dickson Park (1)
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 15U-T2 (Bland)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #2
More Details
Jun 06-Jun 09
Tournament
Select • 11U Select (Fitzsimmons)
HL Tournament
HL Tournament
More Details
Jun 06-Jun 09
Tournament
Select • 18U Select (Karabela)
HL Tournament
HL Tournament
More Details
Jun 07-Jun 09
Tournament
Rep • 13U-T2 (Walkling)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
Jun 07-Jun 09
Tournament
Rep • 14U-T2 (Cantin)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
Jun 07-Jun 09
Tournament
Rep • 12U-T2 (Belliveau)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
Jun 07-Jun 09
Tournament
Rep • 18U-T1 (Giaschi)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
Jun 07-Jun 09
Tournament
Select • 13U Select (Campbell)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
Jun 07-Jun 09
Tournament
Select • 15U Select (Kowaluk)
Tournament
Tournament
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-10:00 AM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 8:30am • Green
Intrasquad (Red @ Green)
Guelph - Norm Jary Diamond #2
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-10:00 AM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 8:30am • Black
Intrasquad (Gold @ Black/Blue)
Guelph - Norm Jary Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 6U Tee Ball
Green
@ Dark Green
G04-4
Guelph - Rickson
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-10:00 AM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 8:30am • Dark Blue
Intrasquad (Yellow @ Dark Blue)
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 6U Tee Ball
Black
@ Dark Blue
G04-5
Guelph - Royal City
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 6U Tee Ball
Sky Blue
@ Blue
G04-3
Guelph - Skov
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 6U Tee Ball
Yellow
@ Lime
G04-2
Guelph - WE Hamilton
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 6U Tee Ball
Red
@ Gold
G04-1
Guelph - Woodland Glen
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Game
Select • 9U Select (Chambers)
vs TBA
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Game
Rep • 12U-T1 (Reilly)
vs Kitchener Panthers
12UT1-001
Guelph - University Village
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:00 PM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 10:30am • Black
Intrasquad (Gold @ Black/Blue)
Guelph - Norm Jary Diamond #1
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:00 PM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 10:30am • Green
Intrasquad (Yellow @ Green/Red)
Guelph - Norm Jary Diamond #2
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:00 PM
Intrasquad
HL • 5U Rally Cap 10:30am • Dark Blue
Intrasquad (Sky Blue @ Dark Blue/Lime)
Guelph - Norm Jary Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 7U
Black
@ Red
G05-4
Guelph - Rickson
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 7U
Green
@ Blue
G05-3
Guelph - Skov
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 7U
Dark Blue
@ Lime
G05-1
Guelph - WE Hamilton
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Local Game
HL • 7U
Gold
@ Yellow
G05-2
Guelph - Woodland Glen
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 8U (Ritchie)
vs Cambridge Cubs AA
8U-053
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
Select • 13U Select (Plat)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Rep • 15U-T2 (Bland)
vs Kitchener Panthers A
15U-025
Breithaupt Park (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Game
Rep • 15U-T2 (Bland)
@ Kitchener Panthers A
15U-091
Breithaupt Park (2)
More Details
Jun 06-Jun 09
Tournament
Select • 11U Select (Fitzsimmons)
HL Tournament
HL Tournament
More Details
Jun 06-Jun 09
Tournament
Select • 18U Select (Karabela)
HL Tournament
HL Tournament
More Details
Jun 07-Jun 09
Tournament
Rep • 13U-T2 (Walkling)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
Jun 07-Jun 09
Tournament
Rep • 14U-T2 (Cantin)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
Jun 07-Jun 09
Tournament
Rep • 12U-T2 (Belliveau)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
Jun 07-Jun 09
Tournament
Rep • 18U-T1 (Giaschi)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
Jun 07-Jun 09
Tournament
Select • 13U Select (Campbell)
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
Jun 07-Jun 09
Tournament
Select • 15U Select (Kowaluk)
Tournament
Tournament
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 9U Select (Chambers)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
Select • 13U Select (Plat)
Practice
Guelph - Westminster Woods
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 9U-T2 (Kron)
@ Stratford Nationals
9UT2-024
Optimist Park
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Game
Rep • 11U-T1 (Fanjoy)
@ Simcoe Giants
11UT1-087
Lion's Park (2)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 10U-T2 (Dodd)
Practice
Guelph - Eramosa River Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
Rep
10U-T1 (Turgeon)
@ 10U-T1 (Prokopec)
10UT1-022
Guelph - Howitt Park
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 18U-T2 (Kent)
Practice
Guelph - Larry Pearson Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 9U-T1 (Pranger)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 8U (Ritchie)
Practice
Guelph - Lyons Park Diamond #2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 11U-T2 (Horseman)
Practice
Guelph - Mollison
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 8U House League
Lime
@ Yellow
G4-2
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 8U House League
Black
@ Dark Blue
G4-3
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 8U House League
Red
@ Green
G4-4
Guelph - Riverside Park Diamond #3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
HL • 8U House League
Gold
@ Blue
G4-1
Guelph - Royal City
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep • 13U-T1 (Ware)
Practice
Guelph - University Village
Types
Home Games
Away Games
Practices
Team Tournaments
Team Tournament Games
Other Events
Teams
Labels
×